+1(772) 539-2313 josh@dbrealestateteam.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Billero & Billero Properties
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sebastian
    2. Palm Bay
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8255 Heather CT, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    1/36

    $529,750

    $549,900

    3.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

    8255 Heather CT, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Listed by RE/MAX Crown Realty VB

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    101 Landover DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/36

    $310,000

    $300,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

    101 Landover DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    802 Lorca AVE, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/30

    $379,000

    $379,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    802 Lorca AVE, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    9645 Estuary WAY #1, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/36

    $210,000

    $219,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

    9645 Estuary WAY #1, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    9645 Estuary WAY #1, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/35

    $210,000

    $219,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt

    9645 Estuary WAY #1, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    601 Glencove ST, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/36

    $435,000

    $449,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    601 Glencove ST, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    601 Glencove Street ST, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/45

    $435,000

    $449,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

    601 Glencove Street ST, Sebastian, FL 32958

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    787 Carnation DR, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/33

    $430,000

    $445,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

    787 Carnation DR, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    626 Browning TER, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/34

    $299,990

    $299,999

    2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    626 Browning TER, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    2665 58th CT, Vero Beach, FL 32966
    1/36

    $305,000

    $305,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

    2665 58th CT, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    Listed by Billero & Billero Properties

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    2665 58th CT, Vero Beach, FL 32966
    1/41

    $305,000

    $305,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

    2665 58th CT, Vero Beach, FL 32966

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2218 1st AVE SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962
    1/29

    $195,000

    $179,900

    8.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

    2218 1st AVE SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    2380 89th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32966
    1/33

    $271,000

    $264,900

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    2380 89th AVE, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty of VB

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    2774 SE Howell AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    1/31

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

    2774 SE Howell AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    505 Cross Creek CIR, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/29

    $579,900

    $579,900

    3 Beds3 Baths

    505 Cross Creek CIR, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Billero & Billero Properties

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    505 Cross Creek CIR, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/26

    $579,900

    $579,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

    505 Cross Creek CIR, Sebastian, FL 32958

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    7705 Grand Oak CIR, Sebastian, FL 32958
    1/10

    $225,000

    $228,000

    1.3%
    0.71 Acres

    7705 Grand Oak CIR, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Listed by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    988 Spanish Wells DR, Melbourne, FL 32940
    1/46

    $725,000

    $725,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,629 SqFt

    988 Spanish Wells DR, Melbourne, FL 32940

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    9485 85th PL, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    1/34

    $664,000

    $630,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,178 SqFt

    9485 85th PL, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Listed by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    REALTORS® Association of Indian River County, Inc. (RAIRC)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Round db logoDB FaviconRound db logoDB FaviconRound db logo
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Neighborhoods
        1. Sebastian
        2. Palm Bay
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Billero & Billero Properties

    Josh DiBiasio License ID: BK3502792

    +1(772) 539-2313 josh@dbrealestateteam.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Round db logoDB FaviconRound db logoDB FaviconRound db logo
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings